Sauna Wellness Update

Was gibt's Neues ? SISU Gensows Branchen-Booster

Update v. 5. May, Day 4, 11 am/

Update v. 4. Mai, Day 3, 11.30 pm: SISU announcement winners

Winners

Single: 1. David Zatocil – 2. Barbora Broszova –  3. Vit Sevcik – 4. Jiri Zakowsky (play-offs)

Teams: 1. Eliska Zidek Blaskova & Katerina Smidova – 2. Mark Badura & Adela Cervena – 3. David Zatocil & Robert Zidek & Lukas Luska – 4. Iveta Mulacova & Ingrid Tillmann (Play-offs)

SISU Throwback 2023

2023: Qualification: 1. Róbert Židek; 2. David Zatočil; 3. Mark Baďura

Teams: 1. Róbert Židek & Lukáš Luska; 2. David Kraus & Zuzana Špaková; 3. Monika Šťovíčková & Denisa Karpeová

https://www.facebook.com/infinitsen

Results preliminary round Single & Team; today’s program

pics days 3 & 2 & 1: https://www.facebook.com/SaunaFestChampionship

pics Ryszard Rak: https://www.facebook.com/ryszard.rak.5

https:// www.wellness-multimedia.com

https://www.facebook.com/PavelHofrichter/

Update v. 17 Apr: Beim nationalen Finale für die AUFGUSS WM, SaunaFest International Sauna Festival, 2. bis 5. Mai, im Infinit Sen, Senohraby (Tschechien), tritt u.a. das „Power Team“ David Zatocil, Robert Zidek und Lukas Luska an. Alle MoA wurden heute, Mittwoch, auf FB vorgestellt.

Update v. 19. Apr: Jury: Ricardo Marzi (Italien), Lay Pang Ong (Dänemark, Malaysia), Radovan Sticha (Tschechien), Michal Krudysz (Polen), Miki Tokairin (Japan), Jacek Kulawik (Polen), Peter Kolencik (Slowakei), Janos Zelenak (Ungarn), Erik Jager (Niederlande), Thomas Tedesco (Italien)

 

Update v. 16. Apr: 5:11 Min Aftermovie SaunaFest & Pre-Qualifying Czech Republic

https://www.facebook.com/helsingtonphotography/

https://www.instagram.com/helsington_photography/

https://helsingtonphotography.com/

Update v. 14. Apr: Winners Pre-Qualifying: 1. David Zatocil / Vit Sevcik  2. Barbora Brozova / Mark Badura 3. Katerina Smidova / Monika Stovickova

Auszeichnung für Entdeckung des Jahres (Rookie): Jana Zoufalikova

Re-Lives, many more recent pics, participants & jury, day 3

11:30 pm: More than 200 recent pics, participants & jury, day 1:

11. bis 14. Apr: SaunaFest & AUFGUSS WM national pre-qualification, aquapalace Prague, Czech Republic

https://www.facebook.com/SaunovysvetAquapalacePraha/

https://www.facebook.com/groups/1577269929212384/user/100064575884224?locale=cs_CZ

https://www.facebook.com/groups/sauneri?locale=cs_CZ

https://saunafest.cz/